Join
Juniors
Hockey Camps
Club App iOS
Rank #35
Powered By
Bromley and Beckenham Hockey Club
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Contact
Information
Club Links
Join
Juniors
Hockey Camps
Club App iOS
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
Contact
Send message
Contact
Foxgrove Road
Langley Park Girls School
Foxgrove Road
Kent
Greater London
BR3 5AS
View with google maps
Contact
Club Committee
Director
Nick Bluett
Email
Chair
Michael Bluett
Email
Kit Secretary
Will Harris
Email
Disciplinary Chair
Michael Bluett
Email
Mens Players Representative
Kevin Hay
Email
Ladies Players Representative
Sophie Couldrey
Email
Mixed & General Players Representative
Alison Westmacott
Email
Contact
Junior Section
Junior Chairperson
Tom Hamilton
0780 825 7680
Junior Administrator
Tina Hamilton
Email
Safeguarding Officer
Brendan Kearns
Email
U6 Mixed Lead Coach
Nick Bluett
Email
Contact
Men's Captains
Mens 1 Captain
George Sims
Email
Mens 2 Captain
George Wilson
Email
Mens 3 Captain
Toby Grainger
Email
BromBecks Cardinals Joint Captain
Anmol Pasamolla
Email
BromBecks Cardinals Joint Captain
Tom Martin
Email
BromBecks Harriers Captain
Tim Clark
Email
BromBecks Hawks Captain
Paul Harries
Email
BromBecks Merlins O50 Captain
Kevin Hay
Email
BromBecks Wizards O60 Captain
Bob Beaumont
Email
Contact
Ladies Captains
Ladies 1 Captain
Jenny Stanley
Email
Ladies 2 Captain
Liz Hawkins
Email
Ladies 3 Captain
Eliza Prentice
Email
Ladies 4 Captain
Michelle Keppler
Email
Ladies 5 Captain
Michelle Keppler
Email
Contact
Other Officials
Mens Masters O40 Cup Captain
Nick Bluett
Email
U8 Mixed Assistant Coach
Nick Bluett
Email
Junior Treasurer
Andy Willis
Email
Performance Coach
Juan Martin Gomez Sánchez
Mens 1 Coach
Juan Martin Gomez Sánchez
Disciplinary Officer
Luke Bassett
Email
Mens Fixture Secretary
Luke Bassett
Email
Umpire Liaison
Tom Martin
Email
Ladies Fixture Secretary
Emma Greenway
Email
Welfare Officer
Joanna Colby
Email
Treasurer
Anmol Pasamolla
Email
Disciplinary Committee
Maureen Oswald
Email
Development Coach
Ben Georgel
Email
Media Manager
Emma Bray
Email